Hersteller: Maurice Lacroix
Typ: TWENTY-ONE 21 JEWELS AD Justed Swiss
Seriennr.: 11391
Stahl/Automatik, vergoldet,
leichte Gebrauchsspuren
stainless steel and gold plated automatic bracelet wristwatch